Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+71.0%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+24.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties