Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+38.8%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+19.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties