9, BRABHAM CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.6%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£14,000-78.6%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1