Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+92.6%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties