Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12C, FIELDSTILE ROAD, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,500
+196.9%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6LD
← Back to All Properties