FLAT 15, FOX HOUSE, ALLISON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+181.5%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+60.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1