Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DALCROSS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UL
← Back to All Properties