Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,500
-11.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LD
← Back to All Properties