Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£42,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+32.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£42,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,525
+6.2%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£7,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties