Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, QUEENS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+52.3%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+74.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8DL
← Back to All Properties