Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITESIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
-7.0%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+174.7%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0XT
← Back to All Properties