Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OBSERVATORY WAY, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-2.3%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AZ
← Back to All Properties