Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABBEY FARM, ABBEY ROAD, ST BEES, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA27 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+38.6%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+36.5%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,750
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA27 0DY
← Back to All Properties