Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REEDSDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£47,315 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+89.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,315 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,635
Sold on 17 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7JG
← Back to All Properties