Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
-6.1%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+15.3%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2HY
← Back to All Properties