Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44B, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+24.7%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+62.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties