Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, FIRCROFT, 41, HIGHTOWN ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+68.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9XT
← Back to All Properties