Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ZORBIT MEWS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+51.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-5.4%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£8,562 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,562
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GN
← Back to All Properties