Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-0.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500
+5.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+75.0%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+34.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties