23, BRAMPTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£89,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,950+152.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+46.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1