95, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+131.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+66.4%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1