Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 72, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£311,000
+49.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+75.8%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties