Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+9.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties