Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,200
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties