Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREENSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+2.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0WA
← Back to All Properties