69, PORT HILL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3EP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,995+1.0%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500+17.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+195.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+34.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1