Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+23.5%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+22.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+44.7%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NB
← Back to All Properties