Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£411,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,000
+67.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+51.0%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8EG
← Back to All Properties