Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WELLERS GROVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+47.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6HU
← Back to All Properties