Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELGRAVE PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
-6.2%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-10.5%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2GP
← Back to All Properties