Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
-4.1%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+185.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LQ
← Back to All Properties