8, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,086
Last Sold Price
20 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+684.9%
Price Change
+£180,703 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,086+684.9%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£180,703 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,383
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1