Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+61.4%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties