Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, GIBBONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,500
+35.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+179.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HB
← Back to All Properties