Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BROADGATE CLOSE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-7.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0LR
← Back to All Properties