Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, IRIS AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+331.6%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0DR
← Back to All Properties