Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+42.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+52.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YP
← Back to All Properties