Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-48.3%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-17.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 14 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BX
← Back to All Properties