Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+4.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+89.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1QW
← Back to All Properties