Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EVESHAM WALK, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 7DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£433,000
+123.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 7DR
← Back to All Properties