Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FEN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+25.3%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+286.4%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1JL
← Back to All Properties