Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROUSE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+450.0%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+17.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4PG
← Back to All Properties