37, PRICES AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£528,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£316,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£528,950+148.9%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£316,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,550+19.1%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1