Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,900
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£41,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,900
+32.2%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£41,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
-6.5%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+16.8%
Sold on 7 January 2009
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,750
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5SW
← Back to All Properties