Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BIRCH HALL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+61.0%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-30.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+34.3%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0XY
← Back to All Properties