Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+45.6%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+58.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+159.0%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
+£55,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties