Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK GREEN, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,562
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£142,562 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,562
+30.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£142,562 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+113.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+120.0%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TU
← Back to All Properties