Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TATTERSHALL DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,500
+55.1%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+76.7%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+65.2%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QE
← Back to All Properties