Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.5%
Price Change
+£114,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+211.5%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SR
← Back to All Properties