Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties